×
Kod Tarih İy Ev Sahibi Deplesman
278642 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Bristol Rovers MS Darlington
278638 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Barnet MS MK Dons
278639 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Carlisle MS Doncaster
278637 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Mansfield MS Dag & Red
293488 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Shrewsbury MS Oxford
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Gana (K) MS Fas (K)
300746 30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Platense MS UPNFM
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Mineros MS Deportivo Lara
300745 30 Kasım 02:00:00 - Real España MS Motagua
300744 30 Kasım 01:00:00 - Olimpia MS Honduras
301433 30 Kasım 01:00:00 - Puerto Golfito MS Cariari Pococí
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Chinandega MS Real Esteli
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - San Martin SJ MS Nueva Chicago
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Firpo MS Chalatenango
256573 29 Kasım 22:05:00 - Achuapa MS Comunicaciones
29 Kasım 19:05:00 - Dinamo Zagreb MS Hajduk Split
29 Kasım 18:45:00 - Partizani MS Skënderbeu
29 Kasım 18:45:00 - Vllaznia MS Kukësi
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Oberneuland MS Hannover II
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Jeddeloh MS Havelse
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Baník Ostrava MS Slovan Liberec
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Bergisch Gladb MS Dortmund II
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Teutonia Ott. MS Holstein II
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Altona MS LSK Hansa
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Hildesheim MS Werder II
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - VfB Oldenburg MS Wolfsburg II
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Stuttgart II MS Ulm
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Nyköping MS Gefle
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Vasalund MS Brommapojkarna
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Team TG MS Sollentuna
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - ÖSIF MS Berga
29 Kasım 15:45:00 - Laçi MS Apolonia
29 Kasım 15:45:00 - Kastrioti MS Tirana
29 Kasım 15:45:00 - Bylis MS Teuta
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - BFC Dynamo MS Halberstadt
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Hertha II MS Auerbach
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - BAK MS Viktoria B
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - C.Z. Jena MS ZFC Meuselwitz
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Luckenwalde MS Lichtenberg
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Bischofswerda MS TeBe
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Chemnitzer FC MS Altglienicke
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Rathenow MS Cottbus
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Fürstenwalde MS Chemie L.
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Lok Leipzig MS Babelsberg
29 Kasım 15:15:00 - Taawon MS Ittifaq
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Oriolik MS Labin
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Radnički SM MS Graficar Belgr
29 Kasım 14:35:00 - Shandong MS Z. Greentown
29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Hușana Huși MS U Cluj
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Polessya MS Ahrobiznes V.
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - VPK-Ahro MS Lypova Dolyna
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Veres Rivne MS Obolon-Brovar
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Prat MS FC Andorra
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - A Madrid II MS Getafe II
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Riga 0 MS 3 Ventspils
216316 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Kırşehir Bld 0
Canlı
0 Bodrumspor
216332 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Etimesgut Bld 2
Canlı
1 1922 Konyaspor
216390 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Sivas Bld 1
Canlı
0 Kastamonuspor
216146 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Elazığspor 0
Canlı
1 Pazarspor
216132 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Turgutluspor 1
Canlı
0 Eyüpspor
216367 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Pendikspor 0
Canlı
0 Sakaryaspor
216232 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Mamak FK 0
Canlı
2 Karacabey Bld
216192 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Bayburt ÖİS 0
Canlı
0 Vanspor FK
216304 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Karabükspor 0
Canlı
0 Tarsus İY
216189 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Serik Bld 0
Canlı
0 Kırklarelispor
215934 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Gümüşhanespor 0
Canlı
0 Uşakspor
215830 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Afyonspor 0
Canlı
0 Amed Sportif
215931 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Manisa FK 1
Canlı
0 Hekimoğlu
215836 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Çorum FK 0
Canlı
1 24 Erzincan
216047 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Z. Kömürspor 1
Canlı
1 Hacettepe
29 Kasım 13:00:00 - İnegölspor MS Sancaktepe FK
215877 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Sarıyer 2
Canlı
0 Şanlıurfaspor
215947 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Kocaelispor 0
Canlı
0 K. Maraşspor
215948 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Niğde Anadolu 0
Canlı
1 Ankara Demir
217738 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Modafen 0
Canlı
0 Siirt İÖİ
217625 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - 1954 Kelkit 0
Canlı
0 Yıldırımspor
217586 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - 68 Aksaray Bld 0
Canlı
0 Karaköprü Bld
217570 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Sultanbeyli 0
Canlı
0 Alanya Kestel
217748 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Muğlaspor 1
Canlı
0 Adıyaman 1954
217574 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - 52 Orduspor FK 0
Canlı
0 Düzcespor
217543 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Kırıkkale BA 0
Canlı
0 Silivrispor
217551 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Bergama Bld 0
Canlı
0 Bayrampaşaspor
296124 29 Kasım 12:30:00 - Navbahor MS AGMK
29 Kasım 12:30:00 - Young Lions MS DPMM
300820 29 Kasım 12:00:00 - Sogdiana MS Qizilqum
296121 29 Kasım 12:00:00 - Andijan MS Kokand
296122 29 Kasım 12:00:00 - Buxoro MS Mash'al
29 Kasım 12:00:00 - Shirak MS Gandzasar
29 Kasım 10:35:00 3 - 0 Guangzhou R&F 6 MS 1 Suzhou Dongwu
29 Kasım 05:00:00 - Escazuceña MS Guanacasteca
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Estonya (K) MS B. Rusya (K)
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Turris MS Trapani
29 Kasım 00:00:00 3 - 0 Marathon 5 MS 0 Real Sociedad
29 Kasım 00:00:00 0 - 1 Acreano 2 MS 2 Ji-Paraná
29 Kasım 22:00:00 - AB MS B68
29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Marau MS Santo Ângelo
298634 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Yeelen MS USGN
298625 29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Unisport MS Cotonsport
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Passo Fundo MS Nova Prata
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Leganes II MS Móstoles
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Alcorcon II MS AD Parla
29 Kasım 03:00:00 1 - 0 Yaracuy 2 MS 2 Angostura
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - FCNDB MS Asante Kotoko
300662 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Ferroviária MS Botafogo SP B
300663 29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Atibaia MS XV Piracicaba
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Arcos MS Cabecense
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Villanueva MS Calamocha
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Osvaldo Cruz MS Bandeirante
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Floreşti MS Petrocub
300343 29 Kasım 02:15:00 2 - 1 Vida 3 MS 1 Real de Minas
299616 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - AFC Wimbledon MS Crawley Town
276193 30 Kasım 03:30:00 - Huracan MS Patronato
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Once Deportivo MS FAS
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Marte MS Isidro
29 Kasım 23:30:00 - Jocoro MS Sonsonate
29 Kasım 23:10:00 - Est Caseros MS Agropecuario
29 Kasım 23:10:00 - Rosario MS Def. Belgrano
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Llaneros MS Quindío
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Alianza MS Universitario
280746 29 Kasım 21:30:00 - Iaşi MS CFR Cluj
278794 29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Voluntari MS Gaz Metan
29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Villarreal U19 MS Hércules U19
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Pozuelo MS Parquesol
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Levante U19 MS Castellon U19
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Partizan CB MS Lokomotiv Mz
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Leonesa MS Alcorcon U19
29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Marina U19 MS Arenal
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - AEM MS Espanyol II
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Valladolid U19 MS Móstoles U19
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Horta MS Cerdanyola
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - C.Santiago U19 MS Lugo U19
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Alboraya U19 MS Levante U19
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Complutense MS Santa Ana
29 Kasım 13:15:00 - Ripensia 0
Canlı
1 Astra
29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Prachuap 0
Canlı
0 Trat
29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Gaz Metan 0
Canlı
0 CFR Cluj
276212 29 Kasım 03:30:00 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz 0 MS 0 Banfield
29 Kasım 03:00:00 1 - 0 Tauro 1 MS 2 San Miguelito
298500 29 Kasım 02:30:00 2 - 2 J. Wilstermann 2 MS 3 Royal Pari
29 Kasım 02:00:00 1 - 2 Santa Tecla 1 MS 2 Limeno
276189 29 Kasım 01:20:00 0 - 1 Velez 0 MS 1 Gimnasia La P.
29 Kasım 01:10:00 2 - 0 Instituto 2 MS 1 Chacarita Jr
300295 29 Kasım 00:15:00 2 - 0 The Strongest 3 MS 0 Blooming
29 Kasım 00:00:00 0 - 0 Águila 1 MS 0 Alianza
30 Kasım 04:00:00 - Dep. Tolima MS Junior
298097 30 Kasım 04:00:00 - Columbus MS Nashville
276206 30 Kasım 03:30:00 - Lanus MS Talleres de Co
297265 30 Kasım 03:30:00 - Cruz Azul MS Tigres UANL
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Zamora MS Portuguesa
289444 30 Kasım 02:45:00 - Club Guarani MS Luqueno
295976 30 Kasım 02:00:00 - Barcelona SC MS Macará
30 Kasım 02:00:00 - Boston River MS Nacional
30 Kasım 02:00:00 - Costa del Este MS Plaza Amador
30 Kasım 01:30:00 - Santa Fe MS Pasto
276209 30 Kasım 01:20:00 - Boca Juniors MS Newell's OB
289445 30 Kasım 00:30:00 - Cerro Porteno MS General Diaz
256575 30 Kasım 00:10:00 - Guastatoya MS Antigua
261261 30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Caracas MS Tachira
256747 30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Carabobo MS Puerto Cabello
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Dep. Dongu MS CAFESSA
295977 29 Kasım 23:30:00 - LDU Portoviejo MS Universidad
29 Kasım 23:10:00 - Def. Belgrano MS Gim. Mendoza
29 Kasım 23:10:00 - Acassuso MS A Quilmes
276179 29 Kasım 23:10:00 - Defensa y Jus. MS Cordoba SdE
209284 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Real Sociedad MS Villarreal
256655 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Las Palmas MS Sporting Gijon
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Nacional MS Boston River
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Danubio MS Dep. Maldonado
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Def. Sporting MS Rentistas
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Cerro MS Cerro Largo
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Fenix MS Wanderers
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Progreso MS CA Penarol
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Plaza Colonia MS River Plate
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Liverpool MS Torque
209095 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Saint-Etienne MS Lille
207356 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Sporting Braga MS Farense
255861 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Cosenza Calcio MS Salernitana
298098 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Orlando MS New England
29 Kasım 23:00:00 - River Plate MS Def. Sporting
256621 29 Kasım 22:45:00 - Napoli MS Roma
253796 29 Kasım 22:45:00 - Kortrijk MS Oostende
29 Kasım 22:30:00 - Zulia MS Real Frontera
196303 29 Kasım 22:15:00 - Arsenal MS Wolverhampton
299626 29 Kasım 22:05:00 - Athlone MS Dundalk
207119 29 Kasım 22:00:00 - PSV Eindhoven MS Sp. Rotterdam
253806 29 Kasım 22:00:00 - Seraing MS Saint-Gilloise
256625 29 Kasım 22:00:00 - Valerenga MS Sarpsborg 08
29 Kasım 21:45:00 - M. Tel Aviv MS H Kfar Saba
297264 29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Pumas UNAM MS Pachuca
295974 29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Aucas MS Orense
29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Inter Allies MS Oak
256672 29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Deportivo MS Racing Ferrol
29 Kasım 21:00:00 - M Netanya MS Kiryat Shmona
256646 29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Kızılyıldız MS Rad
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - CSKA Sofya MS CSKA 1948
256577 29 Kasım 20:45:00 - Honved MS Puskas
294284 29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Slavia Prag MS Zbrojovka
256569 29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Asteras MS AEK
209540 29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Celta Vigo MS Granada
255984 29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Inhulets' MS Olimpik
207325 29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Boavista MS Belenenses
29 Kasım 20:15:00 - Floriana MS Mosta
29 Kasım 20:15:00 - Tarxien MS Valletta
256659 29 Kasım 20:15:00 - Ponferradina MS Leganes
256660 29 Kasım 20:15:00 - Mallorca MS UD Logrones
253799 29 Kasım 20:15:00 - Anderlecht MS Standard Liege
256620 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Cagliari MS Spezia
256702 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Cornella MS Llagostera
256700 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Barcelona II MS Lleida
287439 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Falkirk MS Rangers
256627 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Bodo/Glimt MS Rosenborg
256630 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Molde MS Haugesund
256571 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Municipal MS Iztapa
256526 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Nordsjaelland MS Aarhus
256716 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Marbella MS Huelva
196750 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Mainz 05 MS Hoffenheim
256632 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Sandefjord MS Odds BK
256631 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Mjondalen MS Stabaek
256626 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Kristiansund MS Stromsgodset
29 Kasım 19:40:00 - Ahli MS Faisaly
165528 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Mjallby MS Djurgarden
165565 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Hacken MS Örebro
165526 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - IK Sirius MS Elfsborg
256594 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Pistoiese MS Lucchese
256595 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Livorno MS Pontedera
29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Ashanti MS SM Bamako
255923 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Legia Varşova MS Piast
256707 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - La Nucia MS Alcoyano
196322 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Chelsea MS Tottenham
256673 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Zamora MS Unionistas
256603 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Calcio Padova MS Vis Pesaro
256607 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Mantova MS Ravenna
256605 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Fermana MS Matelica
256606 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Cesena MS Modena
256601 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Carpi MS Triestina
29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Armed Forces MS Teungueth
256678 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Leonesa MS Burgos
256609 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Juve Stabia MS Paganese
256616 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Cavese MS Casertana
256615 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Bisceglie MS Potenza
29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Rinconeda MS Santander II
165682 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - IK Brage MS AFC Eskilstuna
255964 29 Kasım 19:15:00 - Domžale MS Olimpija
190698 29 Kasım 19:05:00 - Rijeka MS Osijek
255689 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Rapid Wien MS Austria Wien
256697 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Haro Deportivo MS Ebro
256687 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Merida AD MS Don Benito
256685 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Villanovense MS Extremadura UD
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Belouizdad MS Nasr
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Rahimo MS Enyimba
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - RC Abidjan MS ASKO
256692 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Arenas Getxo MS Real Soc II
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Colmenares MS Ureña
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Cardassar MS Génova
256670 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Salamanca UDS MS Celta Vigo II
209049 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Nice MS Dijon
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Caudal MS Navarro
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Fontinhas MS Oriental
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Praiense MS Real
256711 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Linares MS Cordoba
256712 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Yeclano MS Murcia
256727 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Fenerbahçe MS Beşiktaş
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Lucena MS Utrera
213024 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Samsunspor MS Tuzlaspor
256649 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Backa Topola MS Partizan
256675 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Marino Luanco MS Langreo
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Valverdeño MS Azuaga
256578 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Nyiregyhaza MS Ajka
256579 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Kazincbarcika MS Szeged 2011
256583 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Csakvari TK MS Szolnoki
178069 29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Spartak Mosc. MS R. Volgograd
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Nõmme Utd MS Elva
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Maardu MS Vaprus
206982 29 Kasım 18:45:00 - Heracles MS AZ Alkmaar
256698 29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Calahorra MS Tarazona
287429 29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Kuwait MS Qadsia
287431 29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Nasar MS Yarmouk
29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Arzúa MS Viveiro
29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Valls MS Vilafranca
29 Kasım 18:30:00 - River Ebro MS Racing Rioja
29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Shabab Al-Ob. MS Markaz Askar
256568 29 Kasım 18:15:00 - Lamia MS PAOK
209576 29 Kasım 18:15:00 - Getafe MS Ath. Bilbao
256582 29 Kasım 18:15:00 - Szombathelyi MS Debrecen
29 Kasım 18:10:00 - Wahda MS Al Batin
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Moratalaz MS Torrejón
294282 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Teplice MS Sparta Prag
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Plateau Utd MS Simba
256570 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - OFI MS Giannina
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - SONIDEP MS Mogadishu City
255985 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Kolos MS Desna
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Ebusua MS Chelsea
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Elche II MS Crevillente
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Villalbes MS Fisterra
256663 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Espanyol MS Zaragoza
207485 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Portimonense MS Nacional
207472 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Gil Vicente MS Rio Ave
253800 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Gent MS Zulte Waregem
177832 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - B. Kaliningrad MS Torpedo Moscow
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Dragon MS Ideal
256529 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - SønderjyskE MS Kopenhag
256724 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Zürich MS St. Gallen
256723 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Lugano MS Basel
256722 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Lausanne MS Young Boys
256641 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Arouca MS Porto II
253808 29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Lommel United MS RWDM
278644 29 Kasım 17:45:00 - Marine MS Havant&Waterl
29 Kasım 17:30:00 - Otôho d'Oyo MS Merreikh
29 Kasım 17:30:00 - Akonangui MS Petro Luanda
29 Kasım 17:30:00 - Cayón MS Revilla
255994 29 Kasım 17:30:00 - Penybont MS Cefn
196611 29 Kasım 17:30:00 - B. Leverkusen MS Hertha Berlin
255962 29 Kasım 17:15:00 - Aluminij MS Gorica
256598 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Pro Sesto MS Lecco
256596 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Pro Patria MS Grosseto
256599 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Novara MS AlbinoLeffe
256593 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Erminio MS Carrarese
256592 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Alessandria MS Pro Vercelli
299627 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Shamrock MS Sligo
298565 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Bantu MS Nkana
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - PWD MS Kaizer Chiefs
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Gazelle MS GR / SIAF
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Velez MS Alhaurino
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Zimbru MS Sf. Gheorghe
255706 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Radnik MS Krupa Vrbasu
256622 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Milan MS Fiorentina
256618 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Bologna MS Crotone
287436 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Celtic MS Ross County
256533 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Hobro MS Hvidovre
255960 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Senica MS Slovan
196288 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Southampton MS Man United
209080 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Monaco MS Nimes
209051 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Metz MS Brest
209173 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Lorient MS Montpellier
209094 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Lens MS Angers
290744 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Chennaiyin MS Kerala
256604 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Südtirol MS Perugia
256608 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Sambenedettese MS Legnago
256602 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Gubbio MS FeralpiSalò
256600 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Fano MS Virtus Verona
255864 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Reggiana MS Cremonese
256612 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Viterbese MS Foggia
255928 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Raków MS Warta Poznań
256651 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Vozdovac MS Mladost Lucani
256644 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Cukaricki MS Napredak
256647 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Metalac GM MS Zlatibor Č
256643 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Novi Pazar MS Bačka Palanka
256613 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - V. Francavilla MS Teramo
256617 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Palermo MS Monopoli
256614 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Bari 1908 MS Catanzaro
256610 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Avellino MS Catania
256637 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Estoril MS Vizela
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Pafos MS Doxa
29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Norrby IF MS Dalkurd
165394 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Varbergs BoIS MS Malmö FF
165510 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Helsingborg MS Falkenbergs FF
165549 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Östersunds FK MS Göteborg
255687 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - LASK Linz MS Rheindorf
255690 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Wolfsberger MS Ried
207050 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Feyenoord MS Utrecht
207215 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Groningen MS Willem II
278652 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Stockport MS Yeovil
278635 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Stevenage MS Hull City
29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Pontisola MS Seregno
258129 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Chippa Utd MS TTM
178006 29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Rubin Kazan MS CSKA Moscow
29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Grassina MS Sinalunghese
29 Kasım 16:30:00 - Real Forte MS Lentigione
255851 29 Kasım 16:05:00 - MZSE MS DVTK
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Progreso MS Cerro Largo
294272 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Jablonec MS Bohemians 1905
256567 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Panathinaikos MS Panaitolikos
209498 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Barcelona MS Osasuna
287428 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Jahra MS Salmiyah
255829 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Alemannia MS RW Essen
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - El Vigía MS ULA
255956 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Trencin MS Sered
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Hamrun MS Zejtun
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Balzan MS Senglea
256658 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Albacete MS Tenerife
177703 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Fakel MS SKA Khabarovsk
177669 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Dinamo Br MS Tom Tomsk
255808 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Saarbrücken MS Kaiserslautern
256528 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Horsens MS Vejle
256732 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Kasımpaşa MS Gençlerbirliği
256730 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Alanyaspor MS Konyaspor
213150 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Eskişehirspor MS Altınordu
150521 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - IF Karlstad MS Frej
150455 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Täby MS Sandviken
150630 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Luleå MS Sylvia
150549 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Haninge MS Karlslund
287425 29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Kalju MS Levadia
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Ludogorets MS Botev Vratsa
256546 29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Nürnberg MS Greuther Fürth
256544 29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Hannover 96 MS Holstein Kiel
256545 29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Heidenheim MS Hamburg
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Hajduk II MS M Čakovec
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Bijelo Brdo MS Inter
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Zagreb II MS Kustošija
253801 29 Kasım 15:30:00 - Mechelen MS Wilrijk
29 Kasım 15:30:00 - CIVO MS Strikers
255961 29 Kasım 15:15:00 - Bravo MS Celje
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - SM Tucuman MS Tigre
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Buzanada MS Atlético Paso
256511 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Səbail MS Qarabağ
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Elana MS Chemik Police
196241 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Not. Forest MS Swansea City
209020 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Lyon MS Reims
177996 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Volgar MS Chayka
177850 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Chertanovo MS Neftekhimik
255811 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - MSV Duisburg MS Dynamo Dresden
162582 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Alaniya MS Nizh. Novgorod
255986 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Minai MS Zorya
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Navy MS Chiangmai Utd
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - DEAC MS Budaörs
256586 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Dorogi MS Kaposvari
256585 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Gyor MS Vasas
256580 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Békéscsaba MS Gyirmot
256584 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Szentlőrinc MS Siófok
256581 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Soroksar SC MS Pécsi
256715 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Tamaraceite MS Cadiz II
256719 29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Marino MS Sanluqueno
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Trayal MS Borac
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Kolubara MS Zemun
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Makedonija MS Shkupi
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Belasica MS Rabotnicki
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Renova MS Borec
255915 29 Kasım 14:45:00 - Katovice MS Motor Lublin
255933 29 Kasım 14:40:00 - Widzew MS Arka Gdynia
256597 29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Olbia MS Juventus II
29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Łagów MS Stal SW
256619 29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Lazio MS Udinese
29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Buriram Utd MS Samut Prakan
29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Santanyí MS Formentera
290748 29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Jamshedpur MS Odisha
290488 29 Kasım 14:30:00 - Šamorín MS Banská Bystric
206992 29 Kasım 14:15:00 - Vitesse MS F. Sittard
296123 29 Kasım 14:15:00 - Lokomotiv MS Pakhtakor
253845 29 Kasım 14:15:00 - FC Eindhoven MS De Graafschap
256636 29 Kasım 14:15:00 - Academica MS Covilha
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Pozuelo MS RSD Alcala
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - São João Ver MS Castro Daire
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Lourosa MS Vila Cortez
256699 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Tudelano MS Mutilvera
256695 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Ejea MS UD Logrones
256688 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Melilla MS Socuellamos
256689 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Talavera MS Badajoz
256686 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Villarrobledo MS Villarrubia
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Maritimo U23 MS Estoril U23
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Águilas MS SFC Minerva
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Dinamo-Auto MS Dacia-Buiucani
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Plasencia MS Campanario
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Brito MS São Martinho
256706 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Levante II MS Atzeneta
256708 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Ibiza MS Hercules
256701 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Badalona MS Espanyol II
256704 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Tarragona MS L'Hospitalet
256683 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - SS Reyes MS Las Rozas
256682 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Inter Madrid MS Majadahonda
256680 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Poblense MS Real Madrid II
256684 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Navalcarnero MS Baleares
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Tabasalu MS Pärnu
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Portmany MS Andratx
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Salgueiros MS Trofense
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Gondomar MS Pedras Rubras
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Bangkok Utd MS Police Tero
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Polvorín MS Paiosaco
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Sant Andreu MS Girona II
256671 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Coruxo MS Guijuelo
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Guarnizo MS Selaya
177777 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Spa. Moscow II MS Irtysh
177734 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - FK Orenburg MS Krylya Sovetov
177726 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Veles MS Shinnik
177856 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Krasnodar II MS Akron
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Loures MS Lourinhanense
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Xerez MS Rota
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Ol. Montijo MS Rabo Peixe
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Belenenses II MS Estrela
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Burgos Promes. MS Numancia II
256710 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Granada II MS Betis II
256713 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - UCAM MS Lorca
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Cordoba II MS Castilleja
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Sevilla III MS Coria
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Castelldefels MS Santfeliuenc
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - UD Logrones II MS Náxara
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Yagüe MS Pradejón
256679 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Lealtad MS Oviedo II
256676 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Covadonga MS Gijón II
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Sertanense MS Alcains
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Mortágua MS Oleiros
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Hospital MS Benfica CB
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Cacereno MS Trujillo
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Fuente Cantos MS Olivenza
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Lampang MS Samut Sakhon
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Pathom MS Udon Thani
256717 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Linense MS Las Palmas II
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Torrent MS Silla
178156 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - FK Ufa MS FK Tambov
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Lorca MS CAP Murcia
287423 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Paide MS Flora
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Berceo MS Alfaro
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Olhanense MS Moncarapachen.
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Pinhalnovense MS Évora
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - SF Henares MS Adarve
256694 29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Portugalete MS Laredo
256705 29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Villarreal II MS Valencia II
256709 29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Orihuela MS Peña
256729 29 Kasım 13:30:00 - BB Erzurumspor MS Antalyaspor
213103 29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Bandırmaspor MS Balıkesirspor
213176 29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Keçiörengücü MS Adana Demir
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Metta/LU MS Valmiera/BSS
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Tukums MS Rīgas FS
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Daugavpils MS Spartaks
29 Kasım 13:30:00 - Jelgava MS Liepāja
29 Kasım 13:15:00 - Santutxu 1
Canlı
0 JD Somorrostro
256510 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Keşlə 0
Canlı
0 Sabah
177975 29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Y. Krasnoyarsk 0
Canlı
0 Tekstilshchik
29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Aragvi 0
Canlı
4 Rustavi
256714 29 Kasım 19:30:00 - Sevilla II MS El Ejido
255693 29 Kasım 12:30:00 1 - 1 A.Klagenfurt 1
Canlı
1 A.Lustenau
296119 29 Kasım 12:30:00 0 - 1 Bunyodkor 0
Canlı
1 Nasaf
290481 29 Kasım 12:30:00 2 - 2 Warriors 2
Canlı
2 Eastern
290484 29 Kasım 12:30:00 - Petržalka MS Slovan II
280754 29 Kasım 12:30:00 0 - 2 Young Lions 0
Canlı
2 Lion City
280759 29 Kasım 12:30:00 1 - 0 Albirex 1
Canlı
0 Tampines
296120 29 Kasım 12:00:00 0 - 0 Metalourg 0
Canlı
0 Surkhon
178183 29 Kasım 12:00:00 0 - 0 Ural 0
Canlı
0 FC Sochi
195444 29 Kasım 11:00:00 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1 MS 1 Sagan Tosu
29 Kasım 11:00:00 0 - 0 Merani 0 MS 0 Gagra
29 Kasım 11:00:00 0 - 0 Shukura 0 MS 1 WIT
29 Kasım 11:00:00 0 - 0 Shevardeni 2 MS 1 Samgurali
29 Kasım 10:30:00 1 - 1 Wing Yee 2 MS 1 Central & West
29 Kasım 10:30:00 0 - 3 Wong Tai Sin 0 MS 5 Eastern
29 Kasım 10:30:00 0 - 0 South China 0 MS 1 Shatin
29 Kasım 09:00:00 0 - 1 Suwon FC 1 MS 1 Gyeongnam FC
290480 29 Kasım 10:00:00 0 - 1 Kitchee 1 MS 1 Happy Valley
134114 29 Kasım 10:00:00 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu 0 MS 0 M. Yamagata
134421 29 Kasım 10:00:00 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia 0 MS 3 Thespa Kusatsu
134195 29 Kasım 10:00:00 0 - 0 Tochigi SC 2 MS 0 R. Yamaguchi
195472 29 Kasım 09:00:00 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 1 MS 0 Yokohama FC
195371 29 Kasım 09:00:00 1 - 0 K. Antlers 4 MS 0 Urawa Reds
156397 29 Kasım 09:00:00 1 - 1 Kumamoto 2 MS 4 Blaublitz
29 Kasım 08:30:00 0 - 0 Wofoo 1 MS 1 Sham Shui Po
29 Kasım 08:30:00 0 - 1 Metro Gallery 0 MS 4 North District
195488 29 Kasım 08:00:00 0 - 0 Shimizu S-P 1 MS 1 S. Bellmare
133984 29 Kasım 08:00:00 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1 MS 0 Omiya Ardija
134382 29 Kasım 08:00:00 1 - 1 Ehime FC 2 MS 1 Mito HollyHock
134357 29 Kasım 08:00:00 1 - 3 Z. Kanazawa 3 MS 4 T. Vortis
133978 29 Kasım 08:00:00 0 - 0 Matsumoto YFC 0 MS 0 Kyoto Sanga
134544 29 Kasım 08:00:00 0 - 2 JEF United 1 MS 2 Jubilo Iwata
156363 29 Kasım 08:00:00 0 - 0 Toyama 2 MS 1 Cerezo II
156519 29 Kasım 08:00:00 0 - 0 Parceiro 1 MS 0 Imabari
29 Kasım 07:00:00 0 - 0 Veertien Mie 0 MS 1 Kochi Utd
29 Kasım 07:00:00 0 - 0 Musashino City 1 MS 0 Matsue City
134007 29 Kasım 07:00:00 2 - 0 Ryukyu 4 MS 0 Tokyo Verdy
156681 29 Kasım 07:00:00 0 - 0 Fukushima 1 MS 0 Azul Claro
156682 29 Kasım 07:00:00 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka 0 MS 1 Kagoshima Utd
156481 29 Kasım 07:00:00 1 - 1 Vanraure 1 MS 1 YSCC
297266 29 Kasım 06:06:00 0 - 1 Club America 1 MS 2 Guadalajara
266499 29 Kasım 06:00:00 1 - 1 Canterbury Utd 2 MS 3 Wanderers
295975 29 Kasım 04:30:00 - El Nacional MS Guayaquil City
266491 29 Kasım 04:00:00 0 - 1 Auckland 2 MS 1 Hawke's Bay
297263 29 Kasım 04:00:00 2 - 0 Leon 2 MS 0 Puebla
296126 29 Kasım 02:00:00 - Diriangén 3 MS 2 Walter Ferr.
29 Kasım 04:00:00 0 - 2 Atl. Nacional 0 MS 3 América
276213 29 Kasım 03:30:00 0 - 1 Rosario C. 0 MS 2 River Plate
29 Kasım 03:30:00 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors 1 MS 0 Juventud
288639 29 Kasım 03:15:00 1 - 0 Libertad 3 MS 0 12 Octubre
256746 29 Kasım 04:00:00 0 - 1 Dep. La Guaira 1 MS 1 Estudiantes M.
184165 29 Kasım 03:00:00 0 - 0 Atletico GO 0 MS 0 Internacional
192460 29 Kasım 03:00:00 0 - 0 Juventude 1 MS 0 Nautico
192329 29 Kasım 03:00:00 2 - 0 Guarani 2 MS 0 Chapecoense
29 Kasım 02:30:00 0 - 0 Alvarado 0 MS 0 Guillermo Br
295978 29 Kasım 02:00:00 0 - 0 Delfin 1 MS 0 Ind. del Valle
29 Kasım 01:30:00 0 - 0 Cali 0 MS 1 Equidad
276184 29 Kasım 01:20:00 0 - 0 Colon 1 MS 2 Independiente
29 Kasım 01:15:00 0 - 1 Atenas 0 MS 2 Cerrito
29 Kasım 01:10:00 0 - 0 Mitre SdE 0 MS 0 Belgrano
29 Kasım 01:00:00 0 - 0 Sarmiento 0 MS 0 Villa Dalmine
205843 29 Kasım 01:00:00 0 - 0 Manaus 0 MS 2 Remo
184193 29 Kasım 01:00:00 0 - 0 Bahia 1 MS 3 Sao Paulo
288640 29 Kasım 01:00:00 3 - 0 Olimpia 3 MS 1 River Plate
192478 29 Kasım 00:30:00 2 - 1 Vitoria 2 MS 1 CRB
255989 29 Kasım 00:00:00 0 - 1 Venezuela 0 MS 1 Yaracuyanos
29 Kasım 00:00:00 4 - 0 Ferroviário 7 MS 0 Imperatriz
Kod Tarih İy Ev Sahibi Deplesman
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Mavpi II MS Politeknika
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - Funvic (K) MS Vera Cruz (K)
29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Satu Mare (K) MS Oradea (K)
29 Kasım 20:30:00 - ADC Boadllla MS Pozuelo
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - GEAS (K) MS Magnolia (K)
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - USE (K) MS Vigarano (K)
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - TAU Castello II MS Aldaia
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Glasgow Rocks MS Man Giants
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - E. Ramla (K) MS H.R. LeZion(K)
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Ardoi MS Valle de Egües
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - BC Obra Kościan MS Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Uni. Cluj (K) MS Arad (K)
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Lima Horta (K) MS Club Basquet Femeni Viladecans Sports
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Sharks MS Eagles
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - MBK Mykolaiv MS Odessa
29 Kasım 14:45:00 - UE Sant Cugat Negre MS Salou
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Ardoi (K) MS U. Farrol (K)
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Spartak II (K) MS Nadezhda II(K)
29 Kasım 13:00:00 - TNT Ka Tropa 22
28 dk
17 Ginebra SM 1.P
29 Kasım 12:00:00 - KB Stars (K) 50
28 dk
49 Shinhan (K) 4.P
29 Kasım 10:00:00 40 - 36 Parma-KOR Permskiy Kray 80 MS 73 Enisey II (K) MS
29 Kasım 09:30:00 26 - 28 Auckland Dream 63 MS 73 Otago Gold Rush MS
29 Kasım 08:00:00 - C. Ibaraki MS Fukushima FB
29 Kasım 07:05:00 - S. Flames (K) MS Townsville (K)
29 Kasım 05:05:00 - Lightning (K) MS D. Rangers (K)
30 Kasım 03:30:00 - Porto Riko MS Meksika
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Çin MS Malezya ERT
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Yeni Zelanda MS Avustralya ERT
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Hong Kong MS Guam ERT
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - Güney Kore MS Endonezya ERT
30 Kasım 03:00:00 - US Virgin Ad MS Kanada ERT
30 Kasım 00:30:00 - US Virgin Ad MS Dominik
30 Kasım 00:00:00 - ABD MS Bahamalar
61081 29 Kasım 23:00:00 - Bosnia-Herzegovina MS Latvia
29 Kasım 22:10:00 - Austria MS Slovenia
29 Kasım 22:00:00 - Ironi Nahariya MS M. Tel Aviv
29 Kasım 21:30:00 - Fas MS Mısır
29 Kasım 21:00:00 - Ruanda MS South Sudan
61124 29 Kasım 20:30:00 - Lithuania MS Belgium
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Monferrato MS Urania ERT
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Verona MS Mantova
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Udine MS Treviglio
61078 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Bulgaria MS Greece
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - San Severo MS Pistoia
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Baltur MS Leonis Roma ERT
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Scafati MS Chieti
61134 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Sweden MS Croatia
256376 29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Great Britain MS Montenegro
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Vrsac MS KK Pirot
29 Kasım 20:00:00 - Tamis MS Dunav
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Derthona MS P. Biella
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Novi Pazar MS Sloboda Uzice ERT
29 Kasım 19:00:00 - Hindistan MS Bahreyn
29 Kasım 18:30:00 - Uganda MS Y. Burun Ada
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Gorica MS GKK Sibenik ERT
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - CSKA Moskva II MS Runa
29 Kasım 18:00:00 - Nijerya MS Mali
61123 29 Kasım 17:30:00 - Danimarka MS Czech Republic
256377 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - France MS Germany
61133 29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Netherlands MS Turkey
29 Kasım 17:00:00 - Düzce Bld. MS Samsunspor
29 Kasım 16:00:00 - Ist. Basket MS Final Spor
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Tunus MS Orta Afrika C.
29 Kasım 15:00:00 - Mamak Belediyesi MS Balıkesir BB
29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Assigeco MS P. Trapani
300293 29 Kasım 14:00:00 - Akhisar Belediye MS Ankara Anadolu
29 Kasım 13:00:00 - Irak 20
28 dk
14 Lübnan 2.P
29 Kasım 12:00:00 - Congo DR 71
28 dk
53 Madagaskar 4.P
29 Kasım 04:10:00 44 - 44 Arjantin 75 MS 67 Kolombiya MS
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Malezya MS Tayvan ERT
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Çin MS Japonya ERT
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Küba MS Kanada ERT
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Mladost MS Sloboda Uzice ERT
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Novi Pazar MS Metalac ERT
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Palestine MS Kazakistan ERT
29 Kasım 03:00:00 - Sri Lanka MS Ürdün ERT
29 Kasım 01:10:00 41 - 27 Uruguay 74 MS 67 Panama MS
takip.io
bahis